ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9098394
*
nr 909 8394
WATERCOLOUR
2 st, Sophie Fahlborg, mytologiskt motiv, ca 12x16, slitage.
2 st, Sophie Fahlborg, mytologiskt motiv, ca 12x16
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 1 2014
at 18:25:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/8 21:53:55
1
250 kr
29/8 10:02:28
2
200 kr
1/9 18:20:19
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller mytologiskt motiv sophie fahlborg vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR
Condition: slitage
nr 909 8394
WATERCOLOUR
2 st, Sophie Fahlborg, mytologiskt motiv, ca 12x16, slitage.
2 st, Sophie Fahlborg, mytologiskt motiv, ca 12x16
Condition: slitage
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 1 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/8 21:53:55 | 1 | 250 kr |
29/8 10:02:28 | 2 | 200 kr |
1/9 18:20:19 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller mytologiskt motiv sophie fahlborg vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14